Gold Member Since 2016
NINGBO XIEDUAN PRECISION MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.

3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder, 3 in 1 Servo Feeder, 3 in 1 Servo Straightener manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line, (160ton-600ton) H Frame Double Crankstransfer Power Press, 400 Ton Progressive Press Stamping Line, H Frame Power Press Stamping Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Automatic Press Line Solutions 3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line

3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line

FOB Price: US $10,000-100,000 / SET
Min. Order: 1 SET
Min. Order FOB Price
1 SET US $10,000-100,000/ SET
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: STD(400ton-1200ton)+MAC
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Inverter: Taiwan Delta / Japan Yaskawa
  • Dry Clutch: Italian Ompi
  • Double Solenoid Valve: Japan′s Taco
  • Bearings: Japan NTN/NSK
  • Welded Steel Structure: Elimination of Internal Stress Process, CNC Precis
  • Transport Package: Iron Steel Pallete
  • Origin: Ningbo
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Precision Standard: GB(Japan 1 Class)
  • Hydraulic Over-Load Protector: Japan Showa/ Taiwan King Air
  • Main Motors: Taiwan Teco
  • Oil Lubricator/Filter: German Rexroth/Japan SMC
  • PLC: Japan Omron
  • Trademark: XIEDUANPRESS
  • Specification: STD-400ton-1200ton
  • HS Code: 8462101000
Product Description
Manufacturing Precision Standards : Japanese JIS 1 Class
1. Parameters
1)
STD 400ton   ~1200ton Parameters  
NameUnitSTD-400STD-500STD-600STD-800STD-1000STD-1200
Model SHSHSHSHSHSH
CapacityTon40050060080010001200
Rated tonnage pointmm137137139139139139
Strokemm400300400300400300400300400300400300
Speed changings.p.m15-2535-4015-2525-4015-2520-3015-2520-3015-2520-3015-2520-30
Die heightmm6006506507006507007007501000105010001050
Slide adjustmentmm150200200250250250
Slide areamm2800x13003100x14003600x14003800x16004600x18005000x1800
Bolster areamm2800x14003100x15003600x15003800x16004600x18005000x1800
Side openingmm850x600950x6501000x7001100x8001200x9001200x900
Die cushion capacityTon607080808080

2) 3 in 1 servo Straightener Feeder---MAC4:
ModelMAC4-400MAC4-600MAC4-800MAC4-1000MAC4-1300
Stock Width(mm)70~40070~60070~80070~100070~1300
Stock Thickness(mm)0.6~6.00.6~6.00.6~6.00.6~6.00.6~6.0
Max. Coil Weight(kg)50005000700070007000
Max. Coil O.D.(mm)14001400140014001400
Coil I.D.(mm)508508508508508
Feed Length(mm)~500~500~500~500~500
Max. Line Speed(m/min)16~2416~2416~2416~2416~24
Work Roll Numberupper4/lower3upper4/lower3upper4/lower3upper4/lower3upper4/lower3
Feed Roll number11111
Main Motor(kw)AC5.5AC7.5AC7.5AC11.0AC11.0
Mandrel Expansionhydraulichydraulichydraulichydraulichydraulic
Reel Motor(kw)2.22.23.73.73.7
Power (V)3Phase 220V/380V/50HZ
Operating Air(Mpa)0.490.490.490.490.49

3 in 1 servo Straightener Feeder---MAC5:
 ModelMAC5-600HMAC5-800HMAC5-1000HMAC5-1300H
Stock widthl (mm)100-600100-800100-1000100-1300
Stock Thickness (mm)0.8-9.00.8-9.00.8-9.00.8-9.0
Coil Weight(kg)500070001000010000
Max Coil O.D.(mm)Φ 1400Φ 1400Φ 1400Φ 1400
 Coil I.D.(mm)Φ 508Φ 508Φ 508Φ 508
Feed Length (mm)0-5000-5000-5000-500
 Max Speed (m/min)22222222
Work RollUpper 5/Lower 4Upper 5/Lower 4Upper 5/Lower 4Upper 5/Lower 4
Feed Roll Upper 1/Lower l Upper 1/Lower l Upper 1/Lower l Upper 1/Lower l
Main Motor(kw)AC22AC22AC30AC30
Uncoil ExpansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Uncoil Motor(kw)5.57.51122
 Power (V)AC380/50HZAC380/50HZAC380/50HZAC380/50HZ
 Primary Air (Mpa)0.50.50.50.5
3 in 1 servo Straightener Feeder---MAC6:
ModelMAC6-600HMAC6-800HMAC6-1000H
Stock width (mm)100-600100-800100-1000
Stock Thickness (mm)2.0-122.0-122.0-12
Coil Weight Max. (Max.)(kg)7000700010000
 Coil O.D.Max.(mm)1400(D14000 1400
Coill.D.(mm)0 5085080)508
Feed Length (mm)1-5001-5001-500
Line Speed Max. (Max.)(m/min)161616
Number of Work Rolls Upper 3 / Lower 3 Upper 3 / Lower 3 Upper 3 / Lower 3
Number of Feed RollsUpper 1 /  Lower 1Upper 1 /  Lower 1Upper 1 /  Lower 1
Main Motor (kw)AC22AC30AC37
Mandrel ExpansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel Motor (kw)7.57.511
 Power Supply (v)AC380/50HZAC380/50HZAC380/50HZ
Operating Air (Mpa)0.50.50.5

2. Technical Descriptions :
3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line
3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line
3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line
3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line

3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line
3 in 1 Servo Straightener Feeder Straight Side Double Crank Press Line


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Melly Qi
Saleswoman
*From:
To: Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now