Gold Member Since 2016
NINGBO XIEDUAN PRECISION MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.

Power Press, Mechanic Press, Pneumatic Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line, (160ton-600ton) H Frame Double Crankstransfer Power Press, 400 Ton Progressive Press Stamping Line, H Frame Power Press Stamping Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Automatic Press Line Solutions Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line

Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line

FOB Price: US $60,000-266,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $60,000-266,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: APE-400 + RBT Bar Feeder
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Inverter: Taiwan Delta / Japan Yaskawa
  • Dry Clutch: Italian Ompi
  • Double Solenoid Valve: Japan′s Taco
  • Bearings: Japan NTN/NSK
  • Welded Steel Structure: Elimination of Internal Stress Process, CNC Precis
  • Transport Package: Iron Steel Pallete
  • Origin: Ningbo
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Power Source: Electrical + Pneumatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Precision Standard: GB(Japan 1 Class)
  • Hydraulic Over-Load Protector: Japan Showa/ Taiwan King Air
  • Main Motors: Taiwan Teco
  • Oil Lubricator/Filter: German Rexroth/Japan SMC
  • PLC: Japan Omron
  • Trademark: XIEDUANPRESS
  • Specification: APE-160ton-600ton
  • HS Code: 8462101000
Product Description
Manufacturing Precision Standards : Japanese JIS 1 Class

1. Parameters

1.1 160ton-300ton

 
NameUnitAPE-160APE-200APE-250
Model SHSHSH
CapacityTon160200250
Rated tonnage pointmm636373
Strokemm180130250150280170
Stroke per minutes.p.m30-5540-8520-5035-7020-4030-60
Die heightmm450400500450550450
Slide adjustmentmm100120120
Slide areamm1600x6501850 x7502300x900
Bolster areamm1800 x7602200x9402500 x1000
Side openingmm700 x450900x600900x600
Main motorKwxP15x418.5x422 x 4
Slide adjust deviceKwxP1x42x42x4
Air pressurekg/cm2666
Presses precision GB(JIS)1 class GB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1 class 

1.2 400ton-600ton
 
NameUnitAPE-300APE-400APE-500APE-600
Model SHSSHSH
CapacityTon300400500600
Rated tonnage pointmm7373106106
Strokemm300170300170300180300180
Stroke per minutes.p.m20-3530-5020-3020-4018-2520-3015-2520-30
Die heightmm550450550450580480600500
Slide adjustmentmm120120120120
Slide areamm2300x900A:2300x10002900x10003100x1100
B:2400x1000
C:2800x1000
Bolster areamm2500x1000A:2500x10003300x12003500x1200
B:2800x1000
C:3200x1000
Side openingmm900x600900x6001000x7501100x750
Main motorKwxP30x437x445x455x4
Slide adjust deviceKwxP2x42x43x43x4
Air pressurekg/cm26666
Presses precision GB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1 class GB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1 class 
 
 1.3 Transfer Bar-feeder Press Line 
 
ModelRBT-2RBT-2
Feed Length(mm)~1200~1500
Up/Down Stroke(mm)~100~100
Cycle Time(sec)1.7~2.5~
Max. Workpiece Weight(kg)4.0x24.0x2
Repeatability(mm)±0.3±0.3
Motor Power(kw)2
Workpiece Pick UpVacuum• Magnet
Machine Weight(kg)400

 2. Technical Descriptions :

Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line
Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line
  3 Assembly :
Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production LineTransfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production LineTransfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line


 4. Customer Solutions :
Transfer Bar-Feeder Die Stamping Production Line
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Melly Qi
Saleswoman
*From:
To: Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now