Gold Member Since 2016
NINGBO XIEDUAN PRECISION MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.

H Frame Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Cutting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine, (160ton-600ton) H Frame Double Crankstransfer Power Press, 400 Ton Progressive Press Stamping Line, H Frame Power Press Stamping Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Press 315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine

315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y27K
  • Feature: Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Applications: Car Manufacturing Industry
  • Industrial Touch Screen: Delta
  • Pressure Sensor: Swiss Huba
  • Proximity Switch: South Korea Autonics
  • Photoelectric Protector: Shandong Jining
  • Transport Package: Iron Steel Pallete
  • HS Code: 846291000
  • Type: H Frame Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Control System: PLC
  • PLC: Japan′s Mitsubishi
  • Electrical Components: Shanghai Schneider
  • Ball Valve: Italy Atos
  • Displacement Sensor: American Mts
  • Trademark: XIEDUANPRESS
  • Specification: Y27K-315ton-2000ton
Product Description
1. Parameters
1)
Y27K  315ton~630ton
 
ItemUnitY27K-315Y27K-500Y27K-500AY27K-630Y27K-630A
Nominal PressureKN31505000500063006300
Back Stroke PressureKN600550550600600
Force of Hydraulic CushionKN6302000200020002000
Stroke Lengthmm80090010009001000
Stroke of Hydraulic Cushionmm300350350400400
Max. Daylightmm12501500160015001600
Slide SpeedIdle Strokemm/S120250250250250
Pressingmm/S6-1010-2010-2010-2010-20
Returnmm/S60200200200200
Ejecting  SpeedPush outmm/S50909060-9060-90
Returnmm/S120120120120120
Available Table AreaL.R.mm12602000280025003000
F.B.mm11201200160018001800

Movable Bed Overload 
 T  151520
Available Size of Hydraulic CushionL.R.mm6501200200017502200
F.B.mm650750110011001250
Overall DimensionL.R.mm24003300500044004400
F.B.mm18002000330027002700
Above Ground mm52006500650066006700
Power of MotorkW2260608888


 2)  Y27K  800ton~2000ton
 
ItemUnitY27K-800Y27K-1000Y27K-1250Y27K-1600Y27K-2000
Nominal PressureKN800010000125001600020000
Back Stroke PressureKN8001000125015001700
Force of Hydraulic CushionKN25003000400040005000
Stroke Lengthmm11001100120013001300
Stroke of Hydraulic Cushionmm400400450450450
Max. Daylightmm18001800200020002000
Slide SpeedIdle Strokemm/S250300300300300
Pressingmm/S10-2010-2010-2510-2510-25
Returnmm/S200250250250250
Ejecting  SpeedPush outmm/S60-9060-9060-9060-9050-60
Returnmm/S120120110120100
Available Table AreaL.R.mm36003600450050005200
F.B.mm24002400260026002600

Movable Bed Overload 
 T2030405050
Available Size of Hydraulic CushionL.R.mm29002900380042504250
F.B.mm17001700175017501750
Overall DimensionL.R.mm53905390550068005620
F.B.mm30503050310031503200
Above Ground mm69007300780080007800
Power of MotorkW104104141228293

2. Applications:                                                                                                                                 
The Hydraulic press machine is mainly apply to metal sheet drawing, forming, blanking, and deep drawing  technology, and in a certain condition also can complete leveling, pressing, bending, and nonmetallic parts processing. Suitable for the car manufacturing industry, the equipments with good system rigidity and high precision, high reliability and long service life.

3.  Equipment Working Environment:
1)  Workshop Temperature : -5-38ºC
2)Humidity: ≤90%
3) Pipe Air Pressure :0.4-0.6MPa
4)pressure of supply water:0.25-0.3 MPa
5)Appointed 380V(380V±15%),50HZ,3PH

4. Spare Parts Details :
1)  Quick-wear "O" type seals
2) Special wrench, one set of anchor bolts
3) Operating Instruction Manual(electrical schematic diagram, the machine operation description of characteristics, the structure of the machine, pump valve, hydraulic system, electrical system, the installation of the machine, the preparation before refueling, commissioning, trip mode, hydraulic cushion and ram locking device, fault and eliminating methods, machine maintenance, safety operation procedures, etc)
4)  Push Rods:30 pieces/set

5. Key Components :
 
1) The main oil pump    :   Jiangsu Qidong
2) Oil cylinder seals  :      Ailate Sealing ring
3) Pressure sensor  :        Swiss HUBA
4) Ball valve     :        Italy ATOS
5) Charging Valve     :          Jiangsu Rugao
6) Proximity switch    :    South Korea AUTONICS 
7) Displacement Sensor  :   American MTS
8) Photoelectric Protector   :      Shandong Jining
9) PLC       :            Japan's Mitsubishi
10 ) Industrial Touch Screen   :   Delta
11) Electrical Components    :  Shanghai Schneider
12) Charging Valve        :       Jiangsu Rugao
13) Plate Type Cooler      :       Jiangsu       
14) Main Valve         :                 Jining Taifeng


315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine315ton-2000ton Hydraulic Press Machine





 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Melly Qi
Saleswoman
*From:
To: Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now