Gold Member Since 2016
NINGBO XIEDUAN PRECISION MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.

High Speed Power Press 600ton, Double Crank Power Press, Straight Side Power Press 600ton manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 600ton Moveable Bolster CNC High Speed Double Crank Heavy Duty Power Press, (160ton-600ton) H Frame Double Crankstransfer Power Press, 400 Ton Progressive Press Stamping Line, H Frame Power Press Stamping Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Automatic Press Line Solutions 600ton Moveable Bolster CNC High Speed Double Crank Heavy Duty Power Press

600ton Moveable Bolster CNC High Speed Double Crank Heavy Duty Power Press

FOB Price: US $100,000-1,000,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100,000-1,000,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 500 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: STD-600
  • Punch Shape: H Frame Press
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Inverter: Taiwan Delta / Japan Yaskawa
  • Dry Clutch: Italian Ompi
  • Double Solenoid Valve: Japan′s Taco
  • Bearings: Japan NTN/NSK
  • Welded Steel Structure: Elimination of Internal Stress Process, CNC Precis
  • Transport Package: Iron Steel Pallete
  • Origin: Ningbo
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Precision Standard: GB(Japan 1 Class)
  • Hydraulic Over-Load Protector: Japan Showa/ Taiwan King Air
  • Main Motors: Taiwan Teco
  • Oil Lubricator/Filter: German Rexroth/Japan SMC
  • PLC: Japan Omron
  • Trademark: XIEDUANPRESS
  • Specification: STD-400ton-1200ton
  • HS Code: 8462101000
Product Description
Manufacturing Precision Standards : Japanese JIS 1 Class
1. Parameters
1)  400ton  --  600ton Parameters
NameUnitSTD-400STD-500STD-600
ModelSHSHSH
CapacityTon400500600
Rated tonnage pointmm137137139
Strokemm400300400300400300
Speed changings.p.m15-2535-4015-2525-4015-2520-30
Die heightmm600650650700650700
Slide adjustmentmm150200200
Slide areamm2800x13003100x14003600x1400
Bolster areamm2800x14003100x15003600x1500
Side openingmm850x600950x6501000x700
Die cushion capacityTon607080

2)  800ton  --  1200ton Parameters
NameUnitSTD-800STD-1000STD-1200
ModelSHSHSH
CapacityTon80010001200
Rated tonnage pointmm139139139
Strokemm400300400300400300
Speed changings.p.m15-2520-3015-2520-3015-2520-30
Die heightmm7007501000105010001050
Slide adjustmentmm250250250
Slide areamm3800x16004600x18005000x1800
Bolster areamm3800x16004600x18005000x1800
Side openingmm1100x8001200x9001200x900
Die cushion capacityTon808080

2. Technical Descriptions :







Features:
1)     Slider with Octahedral longer guide rails to guarantee operation precision.
2)     Hydraulic overload protection device stop the operation emergency when overload ,convenient for application;
3)     PLC electric interlocking control , with functions of Emergency stop, inch, single-stroke, and continuous operation;
4)     Dry pneumatic friction clutch is small in noise, large in clutching torque, small in braking angle, and convenient for maintenance;
5)     Body is closed structure, including beams, stand columns, and bases, pre-tighten by four tie bolts, with good rigidity .

Standard Configuration:
> Hydraulic overload protector
> Electric slider adjusting device
> Independent electrical control cabinet
> Movable Operating Platform
> Digital mould-height indicator
> Circulation centralization lubrication oil feeding device
> Power socket
> Over-run safety device
> Misfeed detection device
> Pre-determined counter (6 digits)
> Air-blast device 1/2" primary circuit
> Air source connector 1/2" secondary circuit
> Frequency converter

Optional Configuration:
> Die Cushion device
> Photo-electric safety device
> Knock out device on the slider
> Safety block and safety latch
> Anti-vibration device
> Die area lighting
> Quick die change device
> Movable working table
> Automatic feeding system
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Melly Qi
Saleswoman
*From:
To: Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now